Tabel Jumlah Penduduk Menurut Agama Semester 2 Tahun 2018

AGAMA LAKI-LAKI PEREMPUAN JUMLAH
Islam1.657.6801.580.9893.238.669
Kristen323.297300.159623.456
Katholik626.296580.7821.207.078
Hindu1.6381.4083.046
Budha174.223160.654334.877
Konghuchu7.0156.15513.170
Aliran Kepercayaan1.3281.1902.518