Tabel Jumlah Penduduk Menurut Agama Semester 1 Tahun 2018

AGAMA LAKI-LAKI PEREMPUAN JUMLAH
Islam1.651.9551.574.0533.226.008
Kristen320.887298.104618.991
Katholik623.903579.7351.203.638
Hindu1.6551.4323.087
Budha176.198162.808339.006
Konghuchu6.9726.14513.117
Aliran Kepercayaan1.4331.2732.706