Tabel Jumlah Penduduk Menurut Pendidikan Akhir

Semester 2 Tahun 2020

PENDIDIKAN LAKI-LAKI PEREMPUAN JUMLAH
Tidak/Belum Sekolah740.568731.6121.472.180
Belum Tamat SD/Sederajat401.521379.771781.292
Tamat SD/Sederajat732.997724.3611.457.358
SLTP/Sederajat374.767343.872718.639
SLTA/Sederajat445.230359.943805.173
Diploma I/II11.25212.32323.575
Akademi/Diploma III/S. Muda24.50632.74957.255
Diploma IV/Strata I75.23372.216147.449
Strata II5.8273.0838.910
Strata III317162479
Scroll to Up