Tabel Jumlah Penduduk Menurut Pendidikan Akhir

Semester 1 Tahun 2021

PENDIDIKAN LAKI-LAKI PEREMPUAN JUMLAH
Tidak/Belum Sekolah742.761730.0591.472.820
Belum Tamat SD/Sederajat395.650371.907767.557
Tamat SD/Sederajat724.252715.4021.439.654
SLTP/Sederajat375.019345.448720.467
SLTA/Sederajat450.858366.687817.545
Diploma I/II10.95212.01822.970
Akademi/Diploma III/S. Muda24.86433.50258.366
Diploma IV/Strata I77.30875.529152.837
Strata II6.0483.2649.312
Strata III313152465
Scroll to Up