Tabel Jumlah Penduduk Menurut Agama

Semester 1 Tahun 2021

AGAMA LAKI-LAKI PEREMPUAN JUMLAH
Islam1.676.7541.608.0623.284.816
Kristen327.977303.811631.788
Katholik628.428581.4531.209.881
Hindu1.5251.2972.822
Budha164.828151.737316.565
Konghuchu7.7706.97314.743
Aliran Kepercayaan7436351.378
Scroll to Up