Tabel Jumlah Penduduk Menurut Agama

Semester 1 Tahun 2022

AGAMA LAKI-LAKI PEREMPUAN JUMLAH
Islam 1.685.0121.618.9603.303.972
Kristen 330.515306.205636.720
Katholik 630.663583.4631.214.126
Hindu 1.4921.3052.797
Budha 160.862147.265308.127
Konghuchu 8.0617.20415.265
Aliran Kepercayaan 5464931.039
Scroll to Up