Tabel Jumlah Penduduk Menurut Agama

Semester 2 Tahun 2020

AGAMA LAKI-LAKI PEREMPUAN JUMLAH
Islam1.677.7761.609.5703.287.346
Kristen328.682305.132633.814
Katholik629.317583.1991.212.516
Hindu1.5411.3072.848
Budha166.593153.490320.083
Konghuchu7.4796.68114.160
Aliran Kepercayaan8307131.543
Scroll to Up