Tabel Jumlah Penduduk Menurut Pendidikan Akhir

Semester 1 Tahun 2022

PENDIDIKAN LAKI-LAKI PEREMPUAN JUMLAH
Tidak/Belum Sekolah744.351728.5681.472.919
Belum Tamat SD/Sederajat383.346357.888741.234
Tamat SD/Sederajat721.155712.7211.433.876
SLTP/Sederajat379.024351.668730.692
SLTA/Sederajat465.136382.289847.425
Diploma I/II10.51011.51622.026
Akademi/Diploma III/S. Muda25.58934.95160.540
Diploma IV/Strata I81.35181.546162.897
Strata II6.3643.5849.948
Strata III325164489
Scroll to Up