Tabel Jumlah Penduduk Menurut Pendidikan Akhir

Semester 2 Tahun 2021

PENDIDIKAN LAKI-LAKI PEREMPUAN JUMLAH
Tidak/Belum Sekolah 737.898723.0341.460.932
Belum Tamat SD/Sederajat 387.202362.387749.589
Tamat SD/Sederajat 726.462717.5871.444.049
SLTP/Sederajat 380.054351.707731.761
SLTA/Sederajat 457.293373.841831.134
Diploma I/II 10.71811.75022.468
Akademi/Diploma III/S. Muda 25.17734.24559.422
Diploma IV/Strata I 79.16578.354157.519
Strata II 6.1773.4079.584
Strata III 322162484
Scroll to Up