Tabel Jumlah Penduduk Menurut Agama

Semester 2 Tahun 2021

AGAMA LAKI-LAKI PEREMPUAN JUMLAH
Islam 1.679.2841.611.5593.290.843
Kristen 328.807304.379633.186
Katholik 628.868581.4381.210.306
Hindu 1.4941.2942.788
Budha 163.400150.104313.504
Konghuchu 7.9657.13015.095
Aliran Kepercayaan 6505701.220
Scroll to Up